Profile Details
Nickname: theCL
Date of Birth: 10/12/1968
Gender: Male
About me:

Just a guy from Michigan who would like to see our country get back to its founding principles.

Listings
theCL has no blogs/websites yet.
Latest Articles
theCL has no articles yet.
Other Users