Profile Details
Nickname: teomiranda
First Name: Fernando
Last Name: Sánchez
Date of Birth: 12/01/1957
Country: Peru
Gender: Male
Language: Spanish
Occupation: Marketing and Sales Representatives
About me:

"si no es más bello que el silencio, no lo vayas a decir"

Latest Articles
teomiranda has no articles yet.
Other Users