Profile Details
Nickname: taniadibbs
First Name: Tania
Last Name: Dibbs
Date of Birth: 07/08/1965
Country: United states
Gender: Female
Language: English
Occupation: Media, the Arts and Printing
About me: I am a full time studio artist working in oils, encaustic and mixed media sculpture.