Profile Details
Nickname: sugarpuffi
Date of Birth: 11/08/1986
Country: Australia
Gender: Female
Language: English
About me:

a girl in Sydney who loves to eat and blog about it! I love cupcakes (well, all desserts), cute, sweet, pretty and pink stuff.

Listings
sugarpuffi has no blogs/websites yet.
Latest Articles
sugarpuffi has no articles yet.
Other Users