Profile Details
Nickname: snukij
First Name: Elvis
Last Name: Georgijev
Date of Birth: 02/21/1980
Country: Slovenia
Gender: Male
Language: English
Occupation: Computing and IT
Latest Articles
snukij has no articles yet.
Other Users