Profile Details
Nickname: shazohala-blogspot-com
First Name: Shazmin
Last Name: Sk
Date of Birth: 12/17/2012
Country: India
Gender: Female
Language: English
Occupation: Media, the Arts and Printing
About me: Hii all ! I am a Makeup Artist by profession! follow me for some reviews,hauls, tutorials & DIY stuffs !
Listings
shazohala-blogspot-com has no blogs/websites yet.
Other Users