Profile Details
Nickname: ponting
First Name: kristina
Last Name: ponting
Date of Birth: 02/02/1961
Country: Sweden
Gender: Female
Language: English
Occupation: Drivers and Transport
About me: Tina Ponting, ottsjö i Åre, bloggar och är hemma, gillar mc,hästar,datorer med mera.
Listings
ponting has no blogs/websites yet.
Latest Articles
ponting has no articles yet.
Other Users