Profile Details
Nickname: mansid
First Name: Abd Rahaman
Last Name: Rasid
Date of Birth: 04/15/1954
Country: Malaysia
Gender: Male
Language: English
Occupation: Government and Defence
About me:

A retired man who prefer to write snything related to economics especially Malaysian economy.

Other Users