Profile Details
Nickname: k9blogger
First Name: Romeo
Last Name: San Miguel
Date of Birth: 09/13/1973
Country: Philippines
Gender: Male
Language: English
About me:

A passionate dog lover.. blogs anything about dogs.

Latest Articles
k9blogger has no articles yet.