Profile Details
Nickname: elsolgr
First Name: Cristina
Last Name: Augoustis
Date of Birth: 05/08/1969
Country: Greece
Gender: Female
Language: Greek
Occupation: Teaching, Child Care and Library
About me:

Profesora de Español

Latest Articles
elsolgr has no articles yet.