Profile Details
Nickname: ahmetde
First Name: Ahmet
Last Name: Demirel
Date of Birth: 05/20/1961
Country: Turkey
Gender: Male
Language: Turkish
About me:

İnternet ortamındaki fıkraları düzenlemek arşivlemek ..

Latest Articles
ahmetde has no articles yet.
Other Users