Profile Details
Nickname: Tecnocrazia
First Name: Alessio
Date of Birth: 02/23/1988
Country: Italy
Gender: Male
Language: Italian
Occupation: Computing and IT
About me:

Mi chiamo Alessio, lavoro come web master e SEO specialists e gestisco il blog www.tecnocrazia.com

Latest Articles
Tecnocrazia has no articles yet.
Other Users