Profile Details
Nickname: Taitgallery
First Name: Jim
Last Name: Tait
Date of Birth: 07/16/1948
Country: United kingdom
Gender: Male
Language: English
Occupation: Media, the Arts and Printing
Latest Articles
Taitgallery has no articles yet.
Other Users