Profile Details
Nickname:MadridExcursion
First Name:Tatiana
Date of Birth:02/19/1972
Country:Spain
Language:Russian
About me:

http://madrid.siteedit.ruТуризм Недвижимость в Испании Услуги гида переводчика в Испании .Экскурсии Мадрид Барселона Малага Валенсия The guide, the translator Russian Spanish English Excursions in Spain  Madrid, Barcelona,Sevilla,Granada,Malaga,Costa del Sol. Trip to SpainDiscover Madrid in all of its magnificence! You won't fully appreciate Spain until you have witnessed a bullfight.This is without a doubt, one of the best spectacles in Spain! The history of the majestic city of Madrid will come to life when you allow you guide to introduce you to its incredible past. Once an Arabian Fortress, this city is now a thriving cultural center bursting with monuments, galleries and museums. You will even see Santiago Bernabeu Stadium, home of the famous Real Madrid football team!


http://twitter.com/MadridExcursion

Listings
MadridExcursion has no blogs/websites yet.
Latest Articles
MadridExcursion has no articles yet.