Profile Details
Nickname: GlenFraz6
First Name: Glenna
Last Name: Frazier
Date of Birth: 11/25/1965
Country: United states
Gender: Female
Language: English
About me:

I'm a 44 yr young proud wife, mother grand mother. My newly found passion is the art of burning wood.

Listings
GlenFraz6 has no blogs/websites yet.
Other Users