Profile Details
Nickname: Elsupremo
First Name: Darryl
Last Name: Carter
Date of Birth: 07/09/1952
Country: United states
Gender: Male
Occupation: Marketing and Sales Representatives
Listings
Elsupremo has no blogs/websites yet.