Profile Details
Nickname: Dwix
First Name: Duwi
Last Name: Mertiana
Date of Birth: 03/17/1989
Country: Indonesia
Gender: Male
Language: English
Occupation: Sales Assistants and Storepersons
About me: I'm Dwix, Balinese man who loves tourism and photography very much.
Listings
Dwix has no blogs/websites yet.
Other Users