Profile Details
Nickname: Dreamingspires
First Name: Heidi
Last Name: Allen
Date of Birth: 04/01/1971
Country: Australia
Gender: Female
Language: English
Occupation: Health, Fitness, Hair and Beauty
About me:

Digital strategy, connecting online and innovation in health and publishing - the new opportunities and ideas that result from being connected and part of an online-community, for individuals and their business. 

Listings
Dreamingspires has no blogs/websites yet.
Latest Articles
Dreamingspires has no articles yet.
Other Users