Profile Details
Nickname: DorothyL
Date of Birth: 10/17/1959
Country: Canada
Gender: Female
Language: English
About me:

I am originally from Canada... I love to run, kayak, work on my website, blog, read and write book reviews!

Latest Articles
Other Users