Profile Details
Nickname: Another-Guy-Named-John
First Name: John
Last Name: Gawronski
Date of Birth: 02/12/1953
Country: United states
Gender: Male
Language: English
Occupation: Media, the Arts and Printing
About me: I could not find a category that fit for the "Occupation" part of Personal Information. So I put "Media, the Arts and Printing" just so it would not remain blank. I spend most of my time putting all my weight on my bed so it won't float away.
Latest Articles
Another-Guy-Named-John has no articles yet.
Other Users