Profile Details
Nickname: Ajik
First Name: Rajik
Last Name: Randah
Date of Birth: 09/16/1971
Country: Malaysia
Gender: Male
Language: English
Occupation: Engineering, Science and the Environment
About me: Part time blogger
Latest Articles
Ajik has no articles yet.
Other Users