Profile Details
Nickname: MINDWEST
First Name: MINDWEST Strategies
Date of Birth: 08/14/1948
Gender: Male
Language: English
About me:

MINDWEST Strategies consults to integrate communication, management and informatics for venture growth.  We leverage traditional and new media to help you collaborate, educate and market.  MINDWEST targets markets, aligns strategies, communicates interests, and delivers value in the Information Economy.

Latest Articles
MINDWEST has no articles yet.
© 2006-2015 OnToplist.com, All Rights Reserved